Docenti/Insegnamenti

Docente Insegnamento
Adiletta Giovanni Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine
Ambrogi Veronica Chimica
Aronne Antonio Chimica
Astarita Antonello Tecnologia Meccanica
Baldi Pietro Analisi Matematica I
Barretta Raffaele Scienza delle Costruzioni
Bianco Nicola Fisica Tecnica
Bozza Fabio Macchine
Bruzzese Riccardo Fisica Generale I
Fisica Generale II
Calloni Enrico Fisica Generale II
Capasso Armando Geometria e Algebra
Capone Roberto Analisi Matematica I
Cardone Gennaro Fluidodinamica
Cassinese Antonio Fisica Generale I
Celentani Maria Rosaria Geometria e Algebra
Chiacchio Francesco Analisi Matematica II
Ciampella Adriana Geometria e Algebra
Cioffi Francesca Geometria e Algebra
Cricrì Gabriele Costruzione di Macchine
D'Ambrosio Vincenzo Fisica Generale II
Dardano Ulderico Geometria e Algebra
De Angelis Monica Fisica Matematica
De Bellis Vincenzo Macchine
De Gennaro Bruno Materiali
De Laurentis Mariafelicia Fisica Generale II
De Mari Fausto Geometria e Algebra
Della Pietra Francesco Analisi Matematica I
Della Pietra Massimo Fisica Generale I
Fisica Generale II
Di Gironimo Giuseppe Disegno Tecnico Industriale
Disegno Assistito dal Calcolatore
Diaco Marina Scienza delle Costruzioni
Esposito Luca Costruzione di Macchine
Farroni Fernando Analisi Matematica I
Farroni Flavio Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine
Fiore Gaetano Fisica Matematica
Gallo Mosè Impianti Meccanici
Gimelli Alfredo Macchine
Grassi Andrea Impianti Meccanici
Greco Carlo Salvatore Fluidodinamica
Guarino Fausto Fisica Generale I
Iodice Paolo Macchine
Iucolano Fabio Materiali
Kurkov Maxim Fisica Generale I
Langella Giuseppe Macchine
Lanzotti Antonio Disegno Tecnico Industriale
Liguori Barbara Materiali
Lopresto Valentina Tecnologia Meccanica
Mantegazza Carlo Analisi Matematica I
Marotti De Sciarra Francesco Scienza delle Costruzioni
Mastrullo Rita Maria Antonietta Fisica Tecnica
Mattei Maria Rosaria Fisica Matematica
Mauro Alfonso William Fisica Tecnica
Memola Capece Minutolo Fabrizio Tecnologia Meccanica
Nenni Maria Elena Impianti Meccanici
Neri Filippo Elementi di Informatica
Papari Gianpaolo Fisica Generale I
Penta Francesco Costruzione di Macchine
Perrella Michele Costruzione di Macchine
Petrarca Carlo Elettrotecnica
Radice Teresa Analisi Matematica I
Renno Fabrizio Disegno Tecnico Industriale
Disegno Assistito dal Calcolatore
Rossi Elvira Fisica Generale II
Russo Riccardo Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine
Silvestri Brigida Chimica
Solombrino Francesco Analisi Matematica II
Tarallo Andrea Disegno Assistito dal Calcolatore
Timpone Francesco Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine
Velichkov Bozhidar Analisi Matematica II
Verolino Luigi Elettrotecnica
Villone Fabio Elettrotecnica
Vitiello Giuseppe Chimica